Ocean Village Club O15

Along with access to such natural sites as Anastasia Island, approximately 10 minutes away by car, the 2-bedroom Ocean Village Club O15 villa offers a swimming pool.

At the property, you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Saint Augustine Shores Golf Club and a mere 1.4 km from Cinnamon Bay Archeology Museum & Lab. Shopping fans will enjoy the proximity to Alvin's Island Saint Augustine #751 Souvenir Store, located a mere 8 minutes' walk away. Positioned around a 25-minute walk from St. Anastasia Catholic Church, this villa is popular among both worshippers and tourists.

Featuring a patio and a dining place, Ocean Village Club O15 villa is equipped with air conditioning, and such media amenities as high-speed internet and a TV set. The accommodation offers a tub, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as comfort amenities such as a hair dryer and bath sheets.

Guests are welcome to prepare meals in a fully equipped kitchen or dine at a place for dining. There is also a microwave oven, a fridge, and kitchenware available in the kitchen. Italian cuisine is served at Romano's On The Beach, which is located just near this property.

Reservar Ocean Village Club O15 St. Augustine

General information

Contact information

4250 A1A South, St. Augustine, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Ocean Village Club O15 disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Ocean Village Club O15 não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Ocean Village Club O15 e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Ocean Village Club O15

 4250 A1A South, St. Augustine, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Ocean Village Club O15 Casa de férias

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Ocean Village Club O15 Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Refeições

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Área de refeições exterior
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Pátio
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Ocean Village Club O15

Quartos